Директор ГБОУ школы № 370
Пономарева Лариса Ивановна
Начальная школа
Учителя:
- Кошкина Анастасия Юрьевна
- Ткаченко Елена Владимировна
- Байдина Ирина Юрьевна
- Яковлева Ольга Сергеевна
- Михеева Марина Николаевна
- Солдаткина Наталья Евгеньевна
- Кузьмина Любовь Борисовна
- Светлакова Светлана Геннадьевна
- Шинкаренко Елена Александровна
- Яхьяева Анна Константиновна
- Люжина Кристина Александровна
- Белякова Алина Николаевна
- Кандыба Елизавета Васильевна
- Тихонова Вероника Алексеевна
- Рагель Елена Рудольфовна
Воспитатели ГПД:
- Федорова Надежда Владимировна
- Треханова Инна Михайловна
- Конюкова Ольга Александровна
- Селифанова Валентина Владимировна
- Тихомирова Надежда Ивановна
- Филонова Алёна Владимировна
- Шигапова Венера Филатовна
- Карпова Мария Николаевна
- Шигапова Елена Ивановна
Основная школа
Учителя:
- Николаенко Елена Дмитриевна
- Смирнова Ольга Владимировна
- Грибанова Наталия Игоревна
- Цыренова Елена Анатольевна
- Хромов Александр Николаевич
- Блейкина Любовь Владимировна
- Семёнова Анастасия Анатольевна
- Семухина Татьяна Викторовна
- Колядо Заряна Владимировна
- Савчихина Наталья Викторовна
- Богданова Ольга Александровна
- Григорьева Наталья Валериевна
- Яковлева Галина Ивановна
- Губернаторова Елена Николаевна
- Васильева Татьяна Геннадьевна
- Федотова Татьяна Станиславовна
- Митникова Елена Александровна
- Петрова Екатерина Николаевна
- Шеставина Надежда Александровна
- Сафонова Ольга Александровна
- Кудрявцева Татьяна Николаевна
- Двораковская Ольга Сергеевна
- Алексеев Иван Владимирович
- Алексеева Ольга Олеговна
- Бовкун Елизавета Дмитриевна
- Высоцкая Татьяна Антоновна
- Бровченко Алина Сергеевна
- Варламова Анна Олеговна
- Казакова Анна Львовна
- Климанова Надежда Сергеевна
- Ермолин Сергей Витальевич
- Батенкова Ольга Васильевна
- Варламова Софья Сергеевна
Служба сопровождения:
- Левандовская Надежда Евгеньевна
- Караваева Элина Владимировна
- Каргыоглу Кристина Викторовна
- Святун Мария Юрьевна
- Пянзина Светлана
- Маслянюк Юлия Анатольевна
- Яковлева Ирина Васильевна
- Мизенкова Анастасия Юрьевна
- Лиуконен Яна Сергеевна
- Сорокин Сергей Дмитриевич
- Преображенская Наталия Владимировна
- Ветчинкина Регина Владимировна
- Жданова Юлия Владимировна